Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
106 1 Bethlehem Catholic Darian Cruz 11th
106 2 Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vincenzo Joseph 9th
106 3 Smyrna Brent Fleetwood 10th
106 4 Christiansburg Coy Ozias 10th
106 5 Osbourn Park Sean Badua 11th
106 6 Pleasant Grove Parker Christensen 12th
106 7 Colonial Forge Bryce Gentry 11th
106 8 Floyd E Kellam Sean Button 10th
106 9 St Benedicts Prep Jawan Jones 10th
106 10 FW Cox Gabe Gibson 11th
106 11 South County Hunter Manley 10th
106 12 Saint Peters Prep Michael Russo 10th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
113 1 Blair Academy Joseph McKenna 10th
113 2 Bethlehem Catholic Zeke Moisey  
113 3 Christiansburg JR Wert 11th
113 4 Brecksville Aaron Assad 11th
113 5 Timberlane Zach Bridson 12th
113 6 North Bergen Luis Gonzalez 10th
113 7 FW Cox Cody Stageberg 12th
113 8 Norristown Area Zach Fuentes 11th
113 9 Chambersburg Tanner Shoap  
113 10 MiddletownPA Zack Ulerick 10th
113 11 Central Dauphin Jeremy Schwartz 11th
113 12 Archbishop Rummel Matt Calcote  
113 13 Archbishop Spalding Mike Still 11th
113 14 Union County Trae Blackwell 10th
113 15 Delbarton School Christian Innarella  
113 16 Smyrna John Archangelo 12th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
120 1 Blair Academy PJ Klee 10th
120 2 Caesar Rodney Kaleb LeMaire 12th
120 3 Cape Henry Collegiate Will Mason 12th
120 4 Timber Creek Ricky Carter 12th
120 5 Pleasant Grove Korbin Levin 12th
120 6 North Bergen Anthony Giraldo 10th
120 7 West Chester Rustin Corey McQuiston 12th
120 8 Timberlane Adam Corey 11th
120 9 Wyoming Seminary Evan Botwin 12th
120 10 Garnet Valley Michael Marino 10th
120 11 Christiansburg Kyle Dulaney 10th
120 12 Westfield Brett Campbell 12th
120 13 Southern Zach Wilhelm 10th
120 14 Hanover Michael Flora 11th
120 15 St Pauls School Jack Mutchnik 10th
120 16 Briar Woods Michael Hulcher 10th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
126 1 FW Cox Brandon Jeske 11th
126 2 Christiansburg Joey Dance 11th
126 3 Wyoming Seminary Dom Malone 12th
126 4 Blair Academy Maxwell Hvolbek 12th
126 5 Caesar Rodney Micah Hight 10th
126 6 St Pauls School Eric Friedman 12th
126 7 Eastside Clay Walker 10th
126 8 Colonial Forge Michael Hayes 12th
126 9 Northfield Mount Hermon Geoff Verallis 11th
126 10 Bethlehem Catholic Zane Heller  
126 11 Delbarton School Nick Anderson 11th
126 12 The Hill School Chad Saunders 10th
126 13 Jackson Memorial Brian Hamann 11th
126 14 Archbishop Spalding Matt Pente 10th
126 15 Caravel Academy Clint Ferrazzo 9th
126 16 St Christophers Andy Pitts 12th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
132 1 Blair Academy Mark Grey 12th
132 2 Bethlehem Catholic Randy Cruz  
132 3 Bergen Catholic Connor Melde 12th
132 4 Central Dauphin Tyson Dippery 11th
132 5 Belmont Hill School Jeff Ott 12th
132 6 Forest Park Dennis Gustafson 11th
132 7 Union County Jayce Carr 11th
132 8 FW Cox CJ Jablonski 12th
132 9 Christiansburg Dallas Smith 11th
132 10 Salesianum Matt Kibblehouse 12th
132 11 McDonogh Xavi Ramos  
132 12 Georgetown Prep Daniel Sanchez 11th
132 13 Timber Creek Isiah DeGuzman 11th
132 14 Floyd E Kellam Christian Olanowski 12th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
138 1 Blair Academy Todd Preston 12th
138 2 Germantown Academy Chris Yankowich 12th
138 3 Central Dauphin Shyheim Brown 12th
138 4 Trinity John Fahy  
138 5 Timber Creek Brandon Keller 11th
138 6 Northampton Jason Stephen 12th
138 7 Eastside Jacob Simmons 12th
138 8 Grafton Lance Hawn-Schmidt 11th
138 9 JW Robinson Santiago Valdez 12th
138 10 Bishop McNamara Alfred Bannister 10th
138 11 Westfield Derek Arnold 11th
138 12 Floyd E Kellam Ross Benzel 12th
138 13 Wyoming Seminary Ty White 11th
138 14 Susquehanna Township Daniel King 12th
138 15 Delbarton School Jorge Lopez 12th
138 16 Connellsville Ethan Kenney 11th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
145 1 Blair Academy Dylan Milonas 10th
145 2 McDonogh Jack Clark 10th
145 3 La Salle College Matt Cimato 12th
145 4 JW Robinson Brooks Martino 12th
145 5 Saint Peters Prep Lenny Richardson 12th
145 6 Archbishop Spalding Will Switzer 12th
145 7 St Christophers Robert Janis 11th
145 8 Caesar Rodney Stephen Jackson 12th
145 9 John Carroll School George Weber 11th
145 10 Wyoming Seminary Cohl Fulk 11th
145 11 C E Smith Jewish Day Max Smith  
145 12 Cumberland Valley TC Warner 10th
145 13 Colonial Forge Sean Murphy 11th
145 14 Westfield Stephen Aiello 11th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
152 1 St Pauls School Pete Galli 12th
152 2 Don Bosco Prep Sal Mastriani 12th
152 3 Chambersburg Garett Hammond 11th
152 4 Blair Academy Russell Parsons 11th
152 5 DeMatha Catholic Tito Onyekweli 12th
152 6 Westfield Beau Donahue 11th
152 7 Pittsburgh Central Catholic Tyler Manion 12th
152 8 La Salle College Casey Kent 12th
152 9 Trinity Brent Hitchings  
152 10 South Lakes Ryan Forrest 12th
152 11 Central Dauphin Garrett Peppelman 10th
152 12 Forest Park Kevin Johnson 12th
152 13 Saint Peters Prep Frank Colom 12th
152 14 St Benedicts Prep Terrell Forbes 11th
152 15 Bethlehem Catholic Ryan Todora  
152 16 Potomac Falls Batchka Zulkhuu 12th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
160 1 Millbrook Jake Crawford 12th
160 2 Christiansburg Zach Epperly 11th
160 3 Norristown Area Brett Harner 11th
160 4 Blair Academy Patrick Coover 10th
160 5 Bergen Catholic Johnny Sebastian 10th
160 6 Woodbridge Patrick Davis 12th
160 7 Mechanicsburg Rustin Barrick 12th
160 8 McDonogh Toby Hague 10th
160 9 Smyrna Zach Boyles 11th
160 10 St Pauls School Brad Mutchnik 12th
160 11 South County Brett Stein 11th
160 12 Brecksville Quinton Hiles 11th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
170 1 Wyoming Seminary Eric morris  
170 2 Bethlehem Catholic Elliott Riddick  
170 3 Norristown Area Shane Springer 12th
170 4 Saint Peters Prep Anthony Pafumi 12th
170 5 Blair Academy Addison Knepshield 11th
170 6 Mount Saint Joseph Tyler Rill 12th
170 7 Pittsburgh Central Catholic Austin Coniker 12th
170 8 Hanover Tanner Tinsley 12th
170 9 Northfield Mount Hermon Stephan Piascik 11th
170 10 Timber Creek Robert Shade 12th
170 11 JW Robinson Jonathon Simmons 12th
170 12 Malvern Prep Greg Bacci 11th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
182 1 Archbishop Rummel Scott Gibbons  
182 2 Jackson Memorial Dallas Winston 12th
182 3 Colonial Forge David Reck 12th
182 4 Caravel Academy Ryan Wolfe 12th
182 5 Blair Academy Michael Mocco 12th
182 6 Norristown Area Larry Gordon 12th
182 7 Brecksville Troy Lang 10th
182 8 Good Counsel Spencer Neff 11th
182 9 Archbishop Spalding Devaunje Smith 12th
182 10 St Christophers Quent Alcorn 12th
182 11 Central Dauphin Dorian Spradlin 11th
182 12 West Chester Rustin Tyler Wood 12th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
195 1 Pittsburgh Central Catholic Perry Hills 12th
195 2 Blair Academy Frank Mattiace 11th
195 3 Millbrook Joe Jessen 12th
195 4 DeMatha Catholic Dylan Devine 12th
195 5 McDonogh Kevin Marvel 12th
195 6 Colonial Forge Mark Garrity 12th
195 7 St Pauls School Mike Green 12th
195 8 Bethlehem Catholic Josh Alpha  
195 9 Archbishop Curley Avery Williams  
195 10 Don Bosco Prep Razohn Gross 11th
195 11 Malvern Prep Alfredo Gianniccari 11th
195 12 Northampton Marcus Newsome 12th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler Grade
220 1 Good Counsel Kyle Snyder 10th
220 2 Richland John Rizzo  
220 3 Wyoming Seminary AJ Vizcarrondo 12th
220 4 Germantown Academy Nick Grossi 12th
220 5 Archbishop Rummel Branagh Cohen  
220 6 Pleasant Grove Brandon Dennison 11th
220 7 Blair Academy David Farr 12th
220 8 Malvern Prep Harry Mauk 11th
220 9 Colonial Forge Quinton Winters 12th
220 10 Bergen Catholic Hunter Kiselick 12th
220 11 St Christophers Marshall Hollerith 11th
220 12 Skyline Justin Williams 11th
Weight SEED TEAM_NAME Wrestler 285Grade
285 1 Blair Academy Brooks Black 11th
285 2 Susquehanna Township Averee Robinson 12th
285 3 Freedom DaQuante Timbers 12th
285 4 Wyoming Seminary Michael Johnson 9th
285 5 JW Robinson Jake Pinkston 10th
285 6 AI DuPont Dink Purnell 12th
285 7 Germantown Academy Chuck Boddy 12th
285 8 Forest Park James Vawter 12th
285 9 Pleasant Grove Zach Dawe 10th
285 10 Eastside Tre Long  
285 11 Georgetown Prep Ryan Schneider 12th
285 12 Cape Henlopen Thomas Ott